50. Наградни циклус, треће коло

procesiran 22.02.2018. u 23:22
nivo pristupa: klub Dummy
jačina: 10,91         stolova: 11,5         bordova: 27

1. 1142thumbAna Brajović    nM, 17, Zemun   2019thumbIgor Najfeld    II, 7, BTBK  +64 imp
2,37 i/b
  19,10 vp 16,89 mp
2. 1461thumbMiroslav Šovran    kM, 13, BTBK   1105thumbNikola Blagojević    kM, 14, Zemun  +55 imp
2,29 i/b
  18,65 vp 13,66 mp
3. 1034thumbMilan Rančić    kM, 14, BTBK   1031thumbAca Tomasović    kM, 14, BTBK  +43 imp
1,59 i/b
  17,19 vp 10,05 mp
4. 1040thumbRadosav Ankajcan    nM, 17, Center   1087thumbĐorđe Poljak    rM, 16, Center  +35 imp
1,30 i/b
  16,25 vp 7,05 mp
5. 1707thumbSanja Lazić    nM, 17, BTBK   1025thumbMiodrag Malović    SV, 21, Zemun  +30 imp
1,25 i/b
  15,83 vp 4,53 mp
6. 1209thumbMaja Janković    kM, 13, Dami   1144thumbNataša Novaković    mk, 13, BTBK  +21 imp
0,88 i/b
  14,43 vp 2,12 mp
7. 2726thumbMirjana Barišić    II, 7, Dami   1291thumbMilan Mitić    mk, 13, BTBK  +22 imp
0,81 i/b
  14,38 vp
 1521thumbSrboljub Lazić    kM, 14, BTBK   1101thumbBranko Momčilović    mk, 9, Dami  +22 imp
0,81 i/b
  14,38 vp
9. 2599thumbDarko Radaš    mk, 10, Dami   2128thumbDragan Obradović    mk, 9, Dami  +20 imp
0,74 i/b
  14,05 vp
10. 1153thumbMilka Sabljić    kM, 15, Zemun   1073thumbDragan Nikolić    rM, 17, Savski  +13 imp
0,54 i/b
  12,95 vp
11. 1281thumbDragan Tomić    mk, 13, Zemun   1714thumbRaša Jašović    mk, 12, Dami  +12 imp
0,50 i/b
  12,75 vp
12. 2590thumbIvica Šaranović    mk, 10, Dami   1719thumbDragan Gostović    mk, 9, Dami  +11 imp
0,41 i/b
  12,41 vp
13. 2629thumbMilan Jeremić    II, 7, Dami   1443thumbSrđan Ćorac    --, 1, BTBK  -7 imp
-0,29 i/b
  8,32 vp
14. 1380thumbGordana Peško    mk, 12, Dami   2624thumbDubravka Radulović    Ik, 8, BTBK  -18 imp
-0,67 i/b
  6,29 vp
15. 2628thumbDragana Marković    II, 6, Dami   XXXXthumbGOST-18 imp
-0,75 i/b
  6,10 vp
16. 2386thumbNevena Vranešević    mk, 9, BTBK   1435thumbRada Jurišić    mk, 10, Dami  -27 imp
-1,00 i/b
  4,85 vp
17. 2577thumbVera Radovanović    mk, 10, Dami   2008thumbFilip Radovanović    mk, 11, Dami  -27 imp
-1,12 i/b
  4,61 vp
18. 1234thumbSlobodan Simonović    mk, 11, Dami   1409thumbNenad Ljubojević    --, 3, Dami  -31 imp
-1,15 i/b
  4,28 vp
19. 1104thumbBranka Maksimčev    kM, 13, BTBK   1077thumbAleksandar Lovrić    kM, 14, Dami  -33 imp
-1,22 i/b
  4,01 vp
20. 2580thumbSpomenka Grujičić    mk, 9, Dami   2585thumbVlastimir Popović    Ik, 8, Dami  -35 imp
-1,30 i/b
  3,75 vp
21. 2636thumbMira Janković    mk, 10, Dami   1163thumbVladimir Popov    mk, 13, Dami  -47 imp
-1,74 i/b
  2,39 vp
22. 2393thumbSlobodanka Šovran    Ik, 9, BTBK   2600thumbPredrag Živanović    mk, 11, Dami  -49 imp
-1,81 i/b
  2,19 vp
23. 1912thumbMiroslava Ilić    --, 5, Dami   2595thumbBranka Stanojević    --, 6, Dami  -56 imp
-2,33 i/b
  1,26 vp


BSS