I Kolo XXXX Nagradni Ciklus

procesiran 08.05.2017. u 23:29
nivo pristupa: klub Dami
jačina: 10,74         stolova: 12,5         bordova: 26

1. 1281thumbDragan Tomić    mk, 12, Zemun   1226thumbVojislav Milentijević    kM, 14, Zemun  +57 imp
2,19 i/b
  18,63 vp 16,39 mp
2. 1153thumbMilka Sabljić    kM, 14, Zemun   2455thumbOlga Simić    nM, 16, Savski  +42 imp
1,62 i/b
  17,17 vp 12,84 mp
3. 1329thumbMiloš Starčević    mk, 11, Part.   1147thumbZlatan Tajić    mk, 13, Centar  +32 imp
1,33 i/b
  16,11 vp 10,16 mp
4. 2628thumbDragana Marković    II, 6, Dami   XXXXthumbGOST+26 imp
1,08 i/b
  15,24 vp 7,93 mp
5. 1521thumbSrboljub Lazić    kM, 14, BTBK   1124thumbSvetislav Stefanović    kM, 15, BTBK  +25 imp
1,04 i/b
  15,08 vp 4,71 mp
 1036thumbBožidar Katić    BV, 20, BTBK   1146thumbOgnjen Stanković    kM, 14, Zemun  +25 imp
1,04 i/b
  15,08 vp 4,66 mp
7. 1365thumbTanja Milenković    Ik, 8, Dami   1229thumbMiroslava Hrastinski    mk, 10, Dami  +21 imp
0,88 i/b
  14,43 vp 1,84 mp
8. 1034thumbMilan Rančić    kM, 14, BTBK   1031thumbAca Tomasović    kM, 14, BTBK  +17 imp
0,71 i/b
  13,72 vp
9. 1432thumbVesna Beličajević    mk, 11, Dami   1040thumbRadosav Ankajcan    nM, 17, Centar  +15 imp
0,62 i/b
  13,34 vp
10. 1338thumbSlađana Đurić    kM, 13, BK "2 TREFA"    1139thumbJulija Arsenijević    kM, 14, Centar  +12 imp
0,46 i/b
  12,65 vp
11. 1326thumbSlobodan Španović    kM, 13, Zemun   1127thumbVuk Marković    mk, 14, Zemun  +5 imp
0,19 i/b
  11,18 vp
12. 1418thumbMihajlo Rakočević    mk, 9, Dami   2590thumbIvica Šaranović    mk, 10, Dami  +1 imp
0,04 i/b
  10,25 vp
 1181thumbMiroslav Blagojević    kM, 15, BTBK   1105thumbNikola Blagojević    kM, 14, Zemun  +1 imp
0,04 i/b
  10,25 vp
14. 2600thumbPredrag Živanović    mk, 11, Dami   2585thumbVlastimir Popović    II, 7, Dami  -1 imp
-0,04 i/b
  9,76 vp
15. 1080thumbPredrag Đurić    nM, 17, BK "2 TREFA"    1144thumbNataša Novaković    mk, 13, BTBK  -8 imp
-0,33 i/b
  8,10 vp
16. 2008thumbFilip Radovanović    mk, 10, Dami   1386thumbMilan Mitic     --, 1, NBK  -9 imp
-0,35 i/b
  7,95 vp
17. 2559thumbNikola Bulajić    mk, 12, Dami   1056thumbBranislav Petrović    nM, 16, Savski  -10 imp
-0,38 i/b
  7,75 vp
18. 1077thumbAleksandar Lovrić    kM, 14, Dami   1472thumbVojin Trifunović    mk, 9, Dami  -14 imp
-0,54 i/b
  6,96 vp
19. 1380thumbGordana Peško    mk, 11, Dami   1135thumbMilan Čvorović    kM, 15, Dami  -15 imp
-0,58 i/b
  6,77 vp
 1912thumbMiroslava Ilić    --, 5, Dami   2595thumbBranka Stanojević    --, 6, Dami  -15 imp
-0,58 i/b
  6,77 vp
21. 2449thumbDona Đogat    mk, 12, Dami   2577thumbVera Radovanović    mk, 10, Dami  -23 imp
-0,96 i/b
  5,24 vp
22. 2584thumbLjiljana Petrović    II, 7, Dami   2580thumbSpomenka Grujičić    Ik, 8, Dami  -33 imp
-1,27 i/b
  3,93 vp
23. 2627thumbKaćuša Mićunović    II, 7, BTBK   1355thumbAna Musić    --, 1, BTBK  -47 imp
-1,96 i/b
  2,11 vp
24. 1297thumbSofija Nikolić    --, 3, Dami   2712thumbSvetomir Nikolić    --, 4, Dami  -48 imp
-2,00 i/b
  2,01 vp
25. 2594thumbSpomenka Mitić    --, 5, Dami   2479thumbZorica Novaković    --, 6, Dami  -56 imp
-2,15 i/b
  1,45 vp


BSS