III kolo XIII Nagradni Ciklus

procesiran 26.01.2015. u 18:11
nivo pristupa: klub Dami
jačina: 9,18         stolova: 12,5         bordova: 39

1. 1153thumbMilka Sabljić    mk, 13, Dami   1226thumbVojislav Milentijević    mk, 13, Zemun    +66,38 imp  18,38 vp 15,40 mp
2. 1513thumbIgor Ćurlin    BV, 18, C.Zv.   1017thumbAleksandar Vučić    ZV, 21, C.Zv.    +61 imp  17,98 vp 12,53 mp
3. 2537thumbPavle Vitas    kM, 11, C.Zv.   1215thumbMladen Karapandžić    rM, 16, BNS    +42 imp  16,24 vp 9,70 mp
4. 1329thumbMiloš Starčević    mk, 11, Part.   1147thumbZlatan Tajić    mk, 13, Dami    +31 imp  14,97 vp 7,20 mp
5. 1521thumbSrboljub Lazić    kM, 13, BTBK   XXXXthumbGOST   +21 imp  13,62 vp 5,02 mp
6. 2468thumbNevena Drenjaković    mk, 10, Dami   1582thumbMladen Vitas    mk, 11, Dami    +15 imp  12,70 vp 3,08 mp
7. 2583thumbAleksandra Jost    --, 5, Dami   2580thumbSpomenka Grujičić    --, 6, Dami    +14,63 imp  12,64 vp 1,57 mp
8. 2601thumbMilutin Petrović    Ik, 8, Dami   2600thumbPredrag Živanović    mk, 9, Dami    +11 imp  12,04 vp
9. 1077thumbAleksandar Lovrić    kM, 14, Dami   1472thumbVojin Trifunović    Ik, 9, Dami    +10 imp  11,87 vp
10. 1380thumbGordana Peško    mk, 10, Dami   1135thumbMilan Čvorović    kM, 14, Dami    +8 imp  11,52 vp
11. 2585thumbVlastimir Popović    --, 1, Dami   2629thumbMilan Jeremić    --, 6, Dami    +2,25 imp  10,45 vp
12. 2625thumbSlobodanka Keckić    --, 4, BTBK   2627thumbKaćuša Mićunović    --, 5, BTBK    +1,13 imp  10,23 vp
13. 2577thumbVera Radovanović    mk, 9, Dami   2008thumbFilip Radovanović    mk, 9, Dami    -1 imp  9,80 vp
14. 2636thumbMira Janković    Ik, 8, BTBK   2518thumbMiodrag Đorović    Ik, 9, Dami    -1,13 imp  9,77 vp
15. 2393thumbSlobodanka Šovran    Ik, 8, BTBK   2624thumbDubravka Radulović    --, 5, BTBK    -3 imp  9,41 vp
16. 1383thumbAleksandar Štajner    mk, 10, Dami   1112thumbZoran Žakula    rM, 15, Krušev.    -7 imp  8,66 vp
17. S237thumbBarbara Šire   stranac, 4 S238thumbJan Šire   stranac, 4   -21,38 imp  6,33 vp
18. 1127thumbVuk Marković    mk, 13, Zemun   1484thumbUroš Bradić    kM, 11, Zemun    -22 imp  6,24 vp
19. 1124thumbSvetislav Stefanović    kM, 14, BTBK   1181thumbMiroslav Blagojević    kM, 15, BTBK    -23 imp  6,09 vp
20. 1739thumbSlavica Gostović    --, 5, Dami   1719thumbDragan Gostović    --, 6, Dami    -23,63 imp  6,00 vp
21. 1420thumbSanja Leskovac    Ik, 8, Dami   1435thumbRada Jurišić    mk, 10, Dami    -27 imp  5,54 vp
22. 1311thumbAleksandra Lazić    mk, 9, Dami   1165thumbMiodrag Gaćeša    mk, 12, Zemun    -30 imp  5,15 vp
23. 2584thumbLjiljana Petrović    --, 6, Dami   2596thumbJelena Mihailović    --, 6, Dami    -33,75 imp  4,69 vp
24. 2594thumbSpomenka Mitić    --, 5, Dami   2479thumbZorica Novaković    --, 5, Dami    -45 imp  3,45 vp
25. 2588thumbZlatko Ćoza    --, 4, Dami   2593thumbSlobodan Necić    II, 6, Dami    -50 imp  2,97 vp


BSS