IV Kolo XXXVIII Nagradni Ciklus

procesiran 31.03.2017. u 00:11
nivo pristupa: klub Dami
jačina: 9,98         stolova: 11,5         bordova: 24

1. 2580thumbSpomenka Grujičić    Ik, 8, Dami   1040thumbRadosav Ankajcan    nM, 17, Centar  +90 imp
3,75 i/b
  20,00 vp 15,49 mp
2. 1124thumbSvetislav Stefanović    kM, 15, BTBK   1521thumbSrboljub Lazić    kM, 14, BTBK  +48 imp
2,18 i/b
  18,20 vp 11,64 mp
3. 2008thumbFilip Radovanović    mk, 10, Dami   1291thumbMilan Mitić    mk, 13, BTBK  +44 imp
2,00 i/b
  17,78 vp 9,22 mp
4. 1036thumbBožidar Katić    BV, 20, BTBK   1073thumbDragan Nikolić    rM, 17, Savski  +20 imp
0,91 i/b
  14,41 vp 5,42 mp
5. 2726thumbMirjana Barišić    --, 6, Dami   2590thumbIvica Šaranović    mk, 10, Dami  +17 imp
0,77 i/b
  13,85 vp 3,65 mp
6. 1025thumbMiodrag Malović    SV, 21, Zemun   1461thumbMiroslav Šovran    kM, 13, BTBK  +15 imp
0,62 i/b
  13,34 vp 1,69 mp
7. 2596thumbJelena Mihailović    --, 6, Dami   2584thumbLjiljana Petrović    II, 7, Dami  +12 imp
0,50 i/b
  12,75 vp
8. 2449thumbDona Đogat    mk, 12, Dami   2577thumbVera Radovanović    mk, 10, Dami  +9 imp
0,38 i/b
  12,12 vp
9. 1438thumbTatjana Erić    mk, 12, Dami   2559thumbNikola Bulajić    mk, 12, Dami  +7 imp
0,32 i/b
  11,75 vp
10. 1101thumbBranko Momčilović    Ik, 9, Dami   2601thumbMilutin Petrović    Ik, 9, Dami  -3 imp
-0,12 i/b
  9,25 vp
11. 2595thumbBranka Stanojević    --, 6, Dami   1912thumbMiroslava Ilić    --, 5, As  -4 imp
-0,17 i/b
  9,01 vp
12. 1181thumbMiroslav Blagojević    kM, 15, BTBK   1105thumbNikola Blagojević    kM, 14, Zemun  -5 imp
-0,23 i/b
  8,72 vp
13. 1282thumbMirjana Ristić    --, 5, Dami   1297thumbSofija Nikolić    --, 3, Dami  -9 imp
-0,41 i/b
  7,79 vp
14. 1229thumbMiroslava Hrastinski    mk, 10, Dami   1202thumbBiljana Mirkov    mk, 10, BTBK  -10 imp
-0,42 i/b
  7,67 vp
15. 1355thumbAna Musić    --, 1, BTBK   2627thumbKaćuša Mićunović    II, 7, BTBK  -12 imp
-0,50 i/b
  7,25 vp
16. 1163thumbVladimir Popov    mk, 13, Dami   1135thumbMilan Čvorović    kM, 15, Dami  -12 imp
-0,55 i/b
  7,14 vp
17. 1432thumbVesna Beličajević    mk, 11, Dami   1281thumbDragan Tomić    mk, 12, Zemun  -17 imp
-0,77 i/b
  6,15 vp
18. 2712thumbSvetomir Nikolić    --, 4, Dami   2662thumbBranco Milovanovich    --, 1, C.Zv.  -18 imp
-0,82 i/b
  5,96 vp
 2128thumbDragan Obradović    Ik, 9, Dami   2599thumbDarko Radaš    mk, 10, Dami  -18 imp
-0,82 i/b
  5,96 vp
20. 1077thumbAleksandar Lovrić    kM, 14, Dami   1472thumbVojin Trifunović    mk, 9, Dami  -21 imp
-0,88 i/b
  5,57 vp
21. 2600thumbPredrag Živanović    mk, 10, Dami   2585thumbVlastimir Popović    II, 7, Dami  -25 imp
-1,04 i/b
  4,92 vp
22. 2479thumbZorica Novaković    --, 6, Dami   2594thumbSpomenka Mitić    --, 5, Dami  -28 imp
-1,27 i/b
  4,28 vp
23. 1418thumbMihajlo Rakočević    mk, 9, Dami   2629thumbMilan Jeremić    II, 7, Dami  -76 imp
-3,17 i/b
  0,00 vp


BSS