BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017

Ranks    

Travellers     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

5 Table 36 Board Howell Movement Received 180 of 180 results.

RankPairNames [OVERALL RANKS]BdsTotalMax%Score
11Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina36172,0028859,72
27Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic36163,0028856,60
36Danko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev36159,0028855,21
42Milka Sabljic & Olga Simic36157,0028854,51
59Ivica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic36145,0028850,35
63Vuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja36143,0028849,65
710Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra Dujmovic36139,0028848,26
85Bozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic36133,0028846,18
98Bojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic36132,0028845,83
104Djuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic3697,0028833,68

(printed 20:05:42 29.10.2017. PairsScorer7.2.91(c) JAS)


Travellers    

Ranks     ScoreCards

Session 1 Section A

Neuberg Top = 8

Board 1 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
292H=E  11062Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
413Hx=E  53008Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
563H-1E 50 80Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
732H+1E  14035Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
1082H+1E  14035Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
Board 2 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
295H-2N  20053Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
416Hx-5N  140008Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
564Hxx-1N  40026Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
733NT+2N 660 80Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
1084H-2N  20053Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
Board 3 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
293NT+1S 430 44Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
413NT=N 400 08Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
563NT+1S 430 44Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
733NT+2S 460 80Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
1083NT+1S 430 44Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
Board 4 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
295C-1W 100 62Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
413H-1N  10026Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
565C-1W 100 62Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
735Cx=W  75008Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
1082NT-1W 100 62Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
Board 5 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314D+1W  15026Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
523H-1E 50 44Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
674S-2S  20008Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
842S+1S 140 80Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
1092S=S 110 62Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
Board 6 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
313NTx-2W 500 80Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
523NT=E  60017Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
672Hx-1N  10044Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
843H-1N  5062Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
1093NT=E  60017Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
Board 7 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
312C-1E 100 53Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
524S=W  62008Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
672C-1E 100 53Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
844S-1W 100 53Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
1094S-1E 100 53Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
Board 8 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
314S=W  42053Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
524H-1W 50 80Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
674H=E  42053Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
844H+1W  45017Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
1094S+1E  45017Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
Board 9 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
424S-2N  10008Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
632NT+2N 180 44Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
782NT+2N 180 44Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
952NT+2N 180 44Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
1013NT+1N 430 80Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
Board 10 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
423NT+1N 630 80Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
632D=N 90 44Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
783NT-1N  10026Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
951NT+3N 180 62Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
1013NT-2N  20008Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
Board 11 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
425H+1W  48008Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
634Sx=S 590 80Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
785S-1S  5062Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
955Sx-1S  10044Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
1015H=E  45026Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
Board 12 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
423NT=E  40035Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
633NT+1W  43008Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
783D+2W  15080Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
951NT+4W  21062Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
1013NT=E  40035Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
Board 13 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-2W 200 80Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
533NT+3E  69026Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
743Sx-1N  20062Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
893Dx+1E  87008Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
1025D=E  60044Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
Board 14 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
163NT-2S  10008Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
533NT=S 400 80Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
743NT-1S  5044Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
893NT-1S  5044Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
1023NT-1S  5044Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
Board 15 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
164H-3E 150 62Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
533NT-2W 100 17Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
743NT-3W 150 62Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
893NT-3W 150 62Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
1023NT-2W 100 17Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
Board 16 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
16PASSN Pass 62Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
531NT+1W  12026Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
741NT-1W 100 80Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
891NT+1W  12026Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
1021NT+1W  12026Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
Board 17 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273Sx-2N  30008Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
642S-1N  5035Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
852S=N 110 62Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
912S-1N  5035Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
1032S+1N 140 80Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
Board 18 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
273NT+1W  43026Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
643NT=E  40071Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
853NT+1W  43026Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
913NT=W  40071Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
1033NT+1E  43026Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
Board 19 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
274D-1W 100 53Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
644D-1W 100 53Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
853D=W  11017Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
913D=W  11017Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
1035D-2W 200 80Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
Board 20 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
274S+2W  68026Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
646S-1W 100 53Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
856S-2W 200 80Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
916S=W  143008Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
1037S-1W 100 53Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
Board 21 NS Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
126D=N 1370 80Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
386D-2N  20008Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
756D-1N  10026Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
963NT+2S 660 62Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
1045D=N 600 44Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
Board 22 EW Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
124S+1E  65044Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
384S+1E  65044Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
755S=E  65044Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
964S+1E  65044Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
1044S+1E  65044Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
Board 23 Game All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123H+2W  20008Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
385C=N 600 53Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
754C+1N 150 26Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
965C=N 600 53Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
1044Cx+1N 910 80Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
Board 24 Love All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
123Sx-2W 300 62Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
383H=N 140 44Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
752Sx-1W 100 26Jovana Zoranovic & Stojan VazicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
962S-1W 50 08Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
1044H=N 420 80Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
Board 25 EW Game Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
173NT-1E 100 53Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
233NT-1E 100 53Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
493NT-1E 100 53Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
863NT=W  60008Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
1053NT-1E 100 53Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
Board 26 Game All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174S+2W  68017Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
234S+1W  65044Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
494S+2W  68017Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
863NT-2W 200 80Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
1054S=W  62062Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
Board 27 Love All Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
174Hx-2W 300 44Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
236NTx-1N  10026Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
494S=N 420 62Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
866Sx-2S  30008Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
1054S+1N 450 80Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
Board 28 NS Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
172NT=W  12044Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
233NT-2W 100 80Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicVuk Trnavac & Stefan Velja
493D-1W 50 62Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
863Cx-1N  20026Bojan Ambroz & Gorana MiticDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
1055Cx-4N  110008Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
Board 29 Game All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
283NT=S 600 44Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
343NT+1N 630 80Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
513NT=N 600 44Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
973NT=N 600 44Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
1063NT-1S  10008Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
Board 30 Love All Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
281NT+4E  21026Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
342D=E  9062Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
512NT=E  12044Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
973NT-3E 150 80Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
1063NT+1W  43008Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
Board 31 NS Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
287Dx-7E 1700 80Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
345S+1N 680 44Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
516S-1N  10008Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
975S+1N 680 44Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
1065S+1N 680 44Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
Board 32 EW Game Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
286S=S 980 80Milka Sabljic & Olga SimicBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
344H=N 420 35Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaDjuro Opacic & Milan Milosevic
516NT-3N  15008Bozidar Katic & Dragan MladenovicIrena Rukavina & Ljiljana Kahlina
973NT+2S 460 62Ivica Kikic & Bogdan VelickovicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
1064S=S 420 35Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicDanko Ukropina & Milan Dobrosavljev
Board 33 Love All Dealer N
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183C+2E  15062Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
394S=W  42044Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
452Hx-3N  50017Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
625D-7E 350 80Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
1072Hx-3N  50017Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
Board 34 NS Game Dealer E
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
186D=W  92017Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
393NT+2W  46080Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
453NT+3E  49053Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
626D=W  92017Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
1073NT+3W  49053Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
Board 35 EW Game Dealer S
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
183NT+2S 460 62Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
393NT+2S 460 62Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
453NT+1S 430 17Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
623NT+2S 460 62Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
1073NT+1S 430 17Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic
Board 36 Game All Dealer W
NSEWContByLdNS+NS-MPMPNSEW
184S-1N  10017Irena Rukavina & Ljiljana KahlinaBojan Ambroz & Gorana Mitic
394S-1N  10017Vuk Trnavac & Stefan VeljaIvica Kikic & Bogdan Velickovic
453Sx=N 730 80Djuro Opacic & Milan MilosevicBozidar Katic & Dragan Mladenovic
623NTx-2W 500 62Danko Ukropina & Milan DobrosavljevMilka Sabljic & Olga Simic
1073C=N 110 44Sanja Vistica & Aleksandra DujmovicJovana Zoranovic & Stojan Vazic

ScoreCards    

Ranks     Travellers
PAIR 1 IRENA RUKAVINA & LJILJANA KAHLINA
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 172/288 Score 59,72% Session Rank 1
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3Hx=E 530100,008 30 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
2NSEW6Hx-5N 1400100,008
3EWEW3NT=N -400100,008
4AllEW3H-1N 10075,006
5NSEW4D+1W 15075,006 12 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
6EWEW3NTx-2W -5000,000
7AllEW2C-1E -10037,503
8-EW4S=W 42037,503
9EWEW3NT+1N -4300,000 19 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
10AllEW3NT-2N 200100,008
11-EW5H=E 45075,006
12NSEW3NT=E 40062,505
13AllNS3NT-2W 200100,008 20 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
14-NS3NT-2S -1000,000
15NSNS4H-3E 15075,006
16EWNSPASSN Pass75,006
17-EW2S-1N 5062,505 21 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
18NSEW3NT=W 40012,501
19EWEW3D=W 11087,507
20AllEW6S=W 1430100,008
21NSNS6D=N 1370100,008 18 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
22EWNS4S+1E -65050,004
23AllNS3H+2W -2000,000
24-NS3Sx-2W 30075,006
25EWNS3NT-1E 10062,505 14 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
26AllNS4S+2W -68012,501
27-NS4Hx-2W 30050,004
28NSNS2NT=W -12050,004
29AllEW3NT=N -60050,004 24 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
30-EW2NT=E 12050,004
31NSEW6S-1N 100100,008
32EWEW6NT-3N 150100,008
33-NS3C+2E -15075,006 14 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
34NSNS6D=W -92012,501
35EWNS3NT+2S 46075,006
36AllNS4S-1N -10012,501

PAIR 2 MILKA SABLJIC & OLGA SIMIC
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 157/288 Score 54,51% Session Rank 4
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H=E -11075,006 21 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
2NSNS5H-2N -20062,505
3EWNS3NT+1S 43050,004
4AllNS5C-1W 10075,006
5NSEW3H-1E -5050,004 19 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
6EWEW3NT=E 60087,507
7AllEW4S=W 620100,008
8-EW4H-1W -500,000
9EWEW4S-2N 100100,008 21 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
10AllEW3NT+1N -6300,000
11-EW5H+1W 480100,008
12NSEW3NT=E 40062,505
13AllEW5D=E 60050,004 21 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
14-EW3NT-1S 5050,004
15NSEW3NT-2W -10087,507
16EWEW1NT+1W 12075,006
17-NS3Sx-2N -3000,000 9 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
18NSNS3NT+1W -43025,002
19EWNS4D-1W 10062,505
20AllNS4S+2W -68025,002
21NSEW6D=N -13700,000 14 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
22EWEW4S+1E 65050,004
23AllEW3H+2W 200100,008
24-EW3Sx-2W -30025,002
25EWNS3NT-1E 10062,505 19 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
26AllNS4S+1W -65050,004
27-NS6NTx-1N -10025,002
28NSNS3NT-2W 100100,008
29AllNS3NT=S 60050,004 22 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
30-NS1NT+4E -21025,002
31NSNS7Dx-7E 1700100,008
32EWNS6S=S 980100,008
33-EW5D-7E -3500,000 11 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
34NSEW6D=W 92087,507
35EWEW3NT+2S -46025,002
36AllEW3NTx-2W -50025,002

PAIR 3 VUK TRNAVAC & STEFAN VELJA
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 143/288 Score 49,65% Session Rank 6
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1E 14062,505 13 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
2NSEW3NT+2N -6600,000
3EWEW3NT+2S -4600,000
4AllEW5Cx=W 750100,008
5NSNS4D+1W -15025,002 20 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
6EWNS3NTx-2W 500100,008
7AllNS2C-1E 10062,505
8-NS4S=W -42062,505
9EWEW2NT+2N -18050,004 16 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
10AllEW2D=N -9050,004
11-EW4Sx=S -5900,000
12NSEW3NT+1W 430100,008
13AllEW3NT+3E 69075,006 19 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
14-EW3NT=S -4000,000
15NSEW3NT-2W -10087,507
16EWEW1NT+1W 12075,006
17-EW2S+1N -1400,000 9 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
18NSEW3NT+1E 43075,006
19EWEW5D-2W -2000,000
20AllEW7S-1W -10037,503
21NSNS6D-2N -2000,000 13 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
22EWNS4S+1E -65050,004
23AllNS5C=N 60062,505
24-NS3H=N 14050,004
25EWEW3NT-1E -10037,503 13 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
26AllEW4S+1W 65050,004
27-EW6NTx-1N 10075,006
28NSEW3NT-2W -1000,000
29AllNS3NT+1N 630100,008 21 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
30-NS2D=E -9075,006
31NSNS5S+1N 68050,004
32EWNS4H=N 42037,503
33-NS4S=W -42050,004 19 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
34NSNS3NT+2W -460100,008
35EWNS3NT+2S 46075,006
36AllNS4S-1N -10012,501

PAIR 4 DJURO OPACIC & MILAN MILOSEVIC
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 97/288 Score 33,68% Session Rank 10
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3Hx=E -5300,000 2 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
2NSNS6Hx-5N -14000,000
3EWNS3NT=N 4000,000
4AllNS3H-1N -10025,002
5NSEW2S+1S -1400,000 12 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
6EWEW3H-1N 5025,002
7AllEW4S-1W -10037,503
8-EW4H+1W 45087,507
9EWNS4S-2N -1000,000 11 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
10AllNS3NT+1N 630100,008
11-NS5H+1W -4800,000
12NSNS3NT=E -40037,503
13AllEW3Sx-1N 20025,002 8 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
14-EW3NT-1S 5050,004
15NSEW3NT-3W -15025,002
16EWEW1NT-1W -1000,000
17-EW2S-1N 5062,505 12 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
18NSEW3NT=E 40012,501
19EWEW4D-1W -10037,503
20AllEW6S-1W -10037,503
21NSEW5D=N -60050,004 8 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
22EWEW4S+1E 65050,004
23AllEW4Cx+1N -9100,000
24-EW4H=N -4200,000
25EWNS3NT-1E 10062,505 18 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
26AllNS4S+2W -68012,501
27-NS4S=N 42075,006
28NSNS3D-1W 5075,006
29AllEW3NT+1N -6300,000 11 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
30-EW2D=E 9025,002
31NSEW5S+1N -68050,004
32EWEW4H=N -42062,505
33-NS2Hx-3N -50012,501 15 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
34NSNS3NT+3E -49062,505
35EWNS3NT+1S 43012,501
36AllNS3Sx=N 730100,008

PAIR 5 BOZIDAR KATIC & DRAGAN MLADENOVIC
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 133/288 Score 46,18% Session Rank 8
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS3H-1E 50100,008 20 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
2NSNS4Hxx-1N -40025,002
3EWNS3NT+1S 43050,004
4AllNS5C-1W 10075,006
5NSNS3H-1E 5050,004 13 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
6EWNS3NT=E -60012,501
7AllNS4S=W -6200,000
8-NS4H-1W 50100,008
9EWEW2NT+2N -18050,004 12 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
10AllEW1NT+3N -18025,002
11-EW5Sx-1S 10050,004
12NSEW1NT+4W 21025,002
13AllNS3NT+3E -69025,002 13 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
14-NS3NT=S 400100,008
15NSNS3NT-2W 10012,501
16EWNS1NT+1W -12025,002
17-EW2S=N -11025,002 15 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
18NSEW3NT+1W 43075,006
19EWEW3D=W 11087,507
20AllEW6S-2W -2000,000
21NSEW6D-1N 10075,006 22 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
22EWEW5S=E 65050,004
23AllEW4C+1N -15075,006
24-EW2Sx-1W -10075,006
25EWEW3NT-1E -10037,503 13 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
26AllEW4S=W 62025,002
27-EW4S+1N -4500,000
28NSEW5Cx-4N 1100100,008
29AllNS3NT=N 60050,004 8 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
30-NS2NT=E -12050,004
31NSNS6S-1N -1000,000
32EWNS6NT-3N -1500,000
33-EW2Hx-3N 50087,507 17 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
34NSEW3NT+3E 49037,503
35EWEW3NT+1S -43087,507
36AllEW3Sx=N -7300,000

PAIR 6 DANKO UKROPINA & MILAN DOBROSAVLJEV
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 159/288 Score 55,21% Session Rank 3
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW3H-1E -500,000 12 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
2NSEW4Hxx-1N 40075,006
3EWEW3NT+1S -43050,004
4AllEW5C-1W -10025,002
5NSNS4S-2S -2000,000 14 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
6EWNS2Hx-1N -10050,004
7AllNS2C-1E 10062,505
8-NS4H=E -42062,505
9EWNS2NT+2N 18050,004 16 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
10AllNS2D=N 9050,004
11-NS4Sx=S 590100,008
12NSNS3NT+1W -4300,000
13AllEW3NT-2W -2000,000 12 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
14-EW3NT-2S 100100,008
15NSEW4H-3E -15025,002
16EWEWPASSN Pass25,002
17-NS2S-1N -5037,503 20 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
18NSNS3NT=E -40087,507
19EWNS4D-1W 10062,505
20AllNS6S-1W 10062,505
21NSEW3NT+2S -66025,002 17 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
22EWEW4S+1E 65050,004
23AllEW5C=N -60037,503
24-EW2S-1W -50100,008
25EWEW3NT=W 600100,008 22 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
26AllEW3NT-2W -2000,000
27-EW6Sx-2S 300100,008
28NSEW3Cx-1N 20075,006
29AllEW3NT-1S 100100,008 25 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
30-EW3NT+1W 430100,008
31NSEW5S+1N -68050,004
32EWEW4S=S -42062,505
33-NS5D-7E 350100,008 21 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
34NSNS6D=W -92012,501
35EWNS3NT+2S 46075,006
36AllNS3NTx-2W 50075,006

PAIR 7 JOVANA ZORANOVIC & STOJAN VAZIC
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 163/288 Score 56,60% Session Rank 2
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1E -14037,503 19 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
2NSNS3NT+2N 660100,008
3EWNS3NT+2S 460100,008
4AllNS5Cx=W -7500,000
5NSEW4S-2S 200100,008 18 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
6EWEW2Hx-1N 10050,004
7AllEW2C-1E -10037,503
8-EW4H=E 42037,503
9EWNS2NT+2N 18050,004 20 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
10AllNS3NT-1N -10025,002
11-NS5S-1S -5075,006
12NSNS3D+2W -150100,008
13AllNS3Sx-1N -20075,006 24 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
14-NS3NT-1S -5050,004
15NSNS3NT-3W 15075,006
16EWNS1NT-1W 100100,008
17-EW3Sx-2N 300100,008 23 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
18NSEW3NT+1W 43075,006
19EWEW4D-1W -10037,503
20AllEW4S+2W 68075,006
21NSNS6D-1N -10025,002 10 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
22EWNS5S=E -65050,004
23AllNS4C+1N 15025,002
24-NS2Sx-1W 10025,002
25EWEW3NT-1E -10037,503 18 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
26AllEW4S+2W 68087,507
27-EW4Hx-2W -30050,004
28NSEW2NT=W 12050,004
29AllEW3NT=N -60050,004 10 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
30-EW3NT-3E -1500,000
31NSEW5S+1N -68050,004
32EWEW3NT+2S -46025,002
33-EW2Hx-3N 50087,507 21 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
34NSEW3NT+3W 49037,503
35EWEW3NT+1S -43087,507
36AllEW3C=N -11050,004

PAIR 8 BOJAN AMBROZ & GORANA MITIC
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 132/288 Score 45,83% Session Rank 9
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H+1E 14062,505 14 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
2NSEW4H-2N 20037,503
3EWEW3NT+1S -43050,004
4AllEW2NT-1W -10025,002
5NSNS2S+1S 140100,008 20 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
6EWNS3H-1N -5075,006
7AllNS4S-1W 10062,505
8-NS4H+1W -45012,501
9EWEW2NT+2N -18050,004 12 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
10AllEW3NT-1N 10075,006
11-EW5S-1S 5025,002
12NSEW3D+2W 1500,000
13AllNS3Dx+1E -8700,000 12 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
14-NS3NT-1S -5050,004
15NSNS3NT-3W 15075,006
16EWNS1NT+1W -12025,002
17-NS2S=N 11075,006 17 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
18NSNS3NT+1W -43025,002
19EWNS3D=W -11012,501
20AllNS6S-2W 200100,008
21NSEW6D-2N 200100,008 19 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
22EWEW4S+1E 65050,004
23AllEW5C=N -60037,503
24-EW3H=N -14050,004
25EWNS3NT=W -6000,000 10 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
26AllNS3NT-2W 200100,008
27-NS6Sx-2S -3000,000
28NSNS3Cx-1N -20025,002
29AllEW3NT=S -60050,004 10 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
30-EW1NT+4E 21075,006
31NSEW7Dx-7E -17000,000
32EWEW6S=S -9800,000
33-EW3C+2E 15025,002 18 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
34NSEW6D=W 92087,507
35EWEW3NT+2S -46025,002
36AllEW4S-1N 10087,507

PAIR 9 IVICA KIKIC & BOGDAN VELICKOVIC
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 145/288 Score 50,35% Session Rank 5
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-EW2H=E 11025,002 11 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
2NSEW5H-2N 20037,503
3EWEW3NT+1S -43050,004
4AllEW5C-1W -10025,002
5NSEW2S=S -11025,002 19 Sanja Vistica
Aleksandra Dujmovic
6EWEW3NT=E 60087,507
7AllEW4S-1E -10037,503
8-EW4S+1E 45087,507
9EWNS2NT+2N 18050,004 20 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
10AllNS1NT+3N 18075,006
11-NS5Sx-1S -10050,004
12NSNS1NT+4W -21075,006
13AllEW3Dx+1E 870100,008 20 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
14-EW3NT-1S 5050,004
15NSEW3NT-3W -15025,002
16EWEW1NT+1W 12075,006
17-NS2S-1N -5037,503 11 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
18NSNS3NT=W -40087,507
19EWNS3D=W -11012,501
20AllNS6S=W -14300,000
21NSNS3NT+2S 66075,006 15 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
22EWNS4S+1E -65050,004
23AllNS5C=N 60062,505
24-NS2S-1W 500,000
25EWEW3NT-1E -10037,503 14 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
26AllEW4S+2W 68087,507
27-EW4S=N -42025,002
28NSEW3D-1W -5025,002
29AllNS3NT=N 60050,004 22 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
30-NS3NT-3E 150100,008
31NSNS5S+1N 68050,004
32EWNS3NT+2S 46075,006
33-EW4S=W 42050,004 13 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
34NSEW3NT+2W 4600,000
35EWEW3NT+2S -46025,002
36AllEW4S-1N 10087,507

PAIR 10 SANJA VISTICA & ALEKSANDRA DUJMOVIC
BBS Parski 1.kolo 29/10/2017 Session 1 Section A
Neuberg Top 8 Matchpoints 139/288 Score 48,26% Session Rank 7
BdVulDirContractByLeadScorePrcentMPs/RoundOpps
1-NS2H+1E -14037,503 18 Bojan Ambroz
Gorana Mitic
2NSNS4H-2N -20062,505
3EWNS3NT+1S 43050,004
4AllNS2NT-1W 10075,006
5NSNS2S=S 11075,006 13 Ivica Kikic
Bogdan Velickovic
6EWNS3NT=E -60012,501
7AllNS4S-1E 10062,505
8-NS4S+1E -45012,501
9EWNS3NT+1N 430100,008 13 Irena Rukavina
Ljiljana Kahlina
10AllNS3NT-2N -2000,000
11-NS5H=E -45025,002
12NSNS3NT=E -40037,503
13AllNS5D=E -60050,004 11 Milka Sabljic
Olga Simic
14-NS3NT-1S -5050,004
15NSNS3NT-2W 10012,501
16EWNS1NT+1W -12025,002
17-NS2S+1N 140100,008 23 Vuk Trnavac
Stefan Velja
18NSNS3NT+1E -43025,002
19EWNS5D-2W 200100,008
20AllNS7S-1W 10062,505
21NSNS5D=N 60050,004 24 Djuro Opacic
Milan Milosevic
22EWNS4S+1E -65050,004
23AllNS4Cx+1N 910100,008
24-NS4H=N 420100,008
25EWNS3NT-1E 10062,505 19 Bozidar Katic
Dragan Mladenovic
26AllNS4S=W -62075,006
27-NS4S+1N 450100,008
28NSNS5Cx-4N -11000,000
29AllNS3NT-1S -1000,000 7 Danko Ukropina
Milan Dobrosavljev
30-NS3NT+1W -4300,000
31NSNS5S+1N 68050,004
32EWNS4S=S 42037,503
33-NS2Hx-3N -50012,501 11 Jovana Zoranovic
Stojan Vazic
34NSNS3NT+3W -49062,505
35EWNS3NT+1S 43012,501
36AllNS3C=N 11050,004

Ranks     Travellers     ScoreCards