BSS Miks Trajal Beograda 2018 10/03/2018

Ranks

Session All Section All

Rankings after Round 9
RankPairNamesVPsM1M2M3M4M5M6M7M8M9
12Aleksandra Djordjevic & Boris Altman122,3712,0016,1815,1516,185,5416,3717,2412,0111,70
28Jovana Zoranovic & Daniel Likar121,0411,7015,794,8513,1816,5510,7114,2214,7019,34
310Olga Simic & Vuk Trnavac107,8418,2813,1813,9713,9714,469,292,4415,157,10
47Vesna Danilovic & Nebojsa Bogdanovic103,6217,248,627,106,8216,1813,1813,454,8516,18
55Biljana Talijan & Aleksandar Vucic100,2319,6415,995,543,8210,0011,056,5513,1814,46
611Gorana Mitic & Bojan Ambroz100,115,5410,3614,4614,4610,3610,3616,375,3012,90
719Lidija Palcic & Predrag Palcic98,4111,7011,3812,014,427,1015,589,6418,288,30
825Natasa Sekulic & Zoran Ilic95,4311,706,2917,7115,588,309,6417,567,990,66
913Julija Arsenijevic & Ivan Miletic94,302,767,107,9915,3712,6112,6116,736,8212,31
101Ana Brajovic & Milan Uscumlic93,878,3012,9012,9012,018,308,956,038,3016,18
1116Nevena Vranesevic & Miroslav Blagojevic93,732,0017,4019,449,643,4511,7013,9712,313,82
1212Milka Sabljic & Vojislav Milentijevic92,108,6213,7117,5610,3611,706,823,6312,017,69
136Bozidar Katic & Radmila Davidovic90,8718,1410,712,445,5412,9012,013,2716,918,95
143Stevica Kikic & Jovana Marinkovic90,0417,8618,6615,156,0311,703,635,785,695,54
1517Nikola Blagojevic & Dubravka Radulovic89,5314,464,0115,157,993,827,3913,4510,3612,90
1618Milina Maksimovic & Djuro Opacic89,4311,389,298,624,213,829,6416,5511,7014,22
174Sanja Lazic & Miodrag Malovic87,6717,402,606,0315,7910,0018,002,767,997,10
1815Tatjana Eric & Vuk Markovic87,4413,451,344,6314,937,3910,3617,719,647,99
199Maja Jankovic & Dejan Jovanovic86,836,5512,904,8511,7016,188,3010,363,0912,90
2023Katarina Petrovic & Mihajlo Milovanovic79,810,369,644,8514,2217,404,422,2915,5811,05
2121Sofija Altman & Aca Tomasovic78,462,147,1015,3715,589,642,003,457,3915,79
2214Tatjana Ignjatovic & Dusan Pesic77,339,643,8210,008,3016,737,996,552,2912,01
2322Milan Mitic & Mirjana Barisic70,652,606,820,565,7816,737,9917,089,643,45
2420Radmila Maksimovic & Ljubisav Maksimovic69,220,004,2112,014,633,2714,4613,1810,367,10
2526Jelena Kostic & Milan Arandjelovic59,988,305,5411,384,423,2712,016,824,423,82
2624Kacusa Micunovic & Milan Jeremic53,131,8614,462,295,072,605,542,9212,615,78

(printed 21:33:24 11.3.2018. SwissPairsScorer4.1.15(c) JAS)