BTBK 4 barometar 21/10/2021

Ranks    

Travellers     MatchScores

Session All Section All

Rankings after Round 5
RankPairNamesVPsM1M2M3M4M5
16Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic67,6616,238,9217,797,9316,79
22Valentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic57,8114,2011,0816,7912,533,21
31Sanja Lazic & Zoran Gosic54,9713,8113,813,2112,0712,07
44Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic48,243,7715,285,807,4715,92
55Milan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic44,675,806,1914,2010,557,93
63Maja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic26,656,194,722,219,454,08

(printed 16:19:22 22.10.2021. SwissPairsScorer4.1.18(c) JAS


Travellers    

Ranks     MatchScores

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 1

Board 1 Love All- Dealer N Datum = 450
  ♠T862
KJ87
T5
♣KQ3
 
♠973
5432
KQ8
♣A74
  ♠54
AT96
J642
♣982
  ♠AKQJ
Q
A973
♣JT65
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1254S=S 420 -11Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
2464S+2S 480 1-1Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
3134S+1N 450 00Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 2 NS Game- Dealer E Datum = -80
  ♠QJ642
Q
QT943
♣82
 
♠95
98
J8652
♣K964
  ♠A83
AK7543
K
♣AQ3
  ♠KT7
JT62
A7
♣JT75
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1253H=E  140-22Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
2461H+2E  140-22Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
3134H-1E 50 4-4Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 3 EW Game- Dealer S Datum = -630
  ♠J654
K9843
76
♣75
 
♠A87
J5
AQJT
♣KT63
  ♠K9
A72
K9842
♣A84
  ♠QT32
QT6
53
♣QJ92
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1253NT+1W  63000Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
2463NT+1W  63000Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
3133NT+1W  63000Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 4 Game All- Dealer W Datum = 370
  ♠QT3
AQJ653
K3
♣53
 
♠86542
94
T974
♣K4
  ♠AKJ7
-
J652
♣AJ876
  ♠9
KT872
AQ8
♣QT92
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1254H+1N 650 7-7Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
2466H-2N  200-1111Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
3134H+1N 650 7-7Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 5 NS Game- Dealer N Datum = 10
  ♠QT6
AK952
A54
♣63
 
♠3
8764
KQJ6
♣T972
  ♠AK2
QJ3
9732
♣KQ4
  ♠J98754
T
T8
♣AJ85
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1253S+2S 200 5-5Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
2462D=W  90-33Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
3131NT=E  90-33Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic

Session 2 Section A

ROUND 2

Board 6 EW Game- Dealer E Datum = 190
  ♠AK97
A65
KQ82
♣J3
 
♠QT6542
KT3
T5
♣86
  ♠J83
Q8
A9764
♣KQ5
  ♠-
J9742
J3
♣AT9742
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1623NT+1N 430 6-6Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2152D-2E 200 00Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3344H-1S  50-66Maja Gertner & Ognjen StankovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
Board 7 Game All- Dealer S Datum = -480
  ♠T7643
Q98752
5
♣T
 
♠5
T6
A976
♣A76432
  ♠J982
-
KQT83
♣KJ98
  ♠AKQ
AKJ43
J42
♣Q5
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1625Cx+2W  1150-1212Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2154H+1S 650 15-15Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3345Dx+1E  950-1010Maja Gertner & Ognjen StankovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
Board 8 Love All- Dealer W Datum = -450
  ♠96
632
AKQ953
♣98
 
♠AKJT8532
4
86
♣72
  ♠Q4
AK975
JT
♣AQT3
  ♠7
QJT8
742
♣KJ654
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1624S+1E  45000Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2154S+1E  45000Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3344S+1W  45000Maja Gertner & Ognjen StankovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
Board 9 EW Game- Dealer N Datum = 260
  ♠A94
AQJ642
83
♣72
 
♠KJ8532
-
J2
♣AJT63
  ♠T
T985
QT96
♣KQ54
  ♠Q76
K73
AK754
♣98
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1624H=N 420 4-4Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2154H-1N  50-77Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3344H=N 420 4-4Maja Gertner & Ognjen StankovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
Board 10 Game All- Dealer E Datum = -620
  ♠84
Q54
AT632
♣QT3
 
♠AKJ75
873
KQ85
♣4
  ♠T93
AK6
J9
♣AJ976
  ♠Q62
JT92
74
♣K852
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1623NT+1E  63000Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2154S=W  62000Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3344S=W  62000Maja Gertner & Ognjen StankovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic

Session 3 Section A

ROUND 3

Board 11 Love All- Dealer S Datum = 70
  ♠64
A872
J8762
♣T4
 
♠QJT9
QJ43
Q3
♣K83
  ♠A8532
T95
AK
♣QJ9
  ♠K7
K6
T954
♣A7652
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1124S-1E 50 -11Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2634S-2E 100 1-1Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
3454S-1E 50 -11Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
Board 12 NS Game- Dealer W Datum = -70
  ♠AKQJ754
Q96
AQ
♣6
 
♠T92
7
T843
♣AT943
  ♠6
AKJT3
KJ2
♣KQ82
  ♠83
8542
9765
♣J75
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1125C=W  400-88Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2633NT=N 600 12-12Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
3455C=E  400-88Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
Board 13 Game All- Dealer N Datum = 40
  ♠A94
75
K8654
♣AK6
 
♠JT65
A
AQJT2
♣954
  ♠Q72
KQ932
73
♣JT3
  ♠K83
JT864
9
♣Q872
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1121S-2W 200 4-4Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2631NT+1N 120 2-2Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
3454C-2S  200-66Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
Board 14 Love All- Dealer E Datum = 40
  ♠Q964
98
A94
♣J984
 
♠K85
AKJ3
KJ765
♣Q
  ♠J3
542
Q3
♣KT7653
  ♠AT72
QT76
T82
♣A2
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1121NT=W  90-44Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2632NT-2E 100 2-2Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
3453NT-2E 100 2-2Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
Board 15 NS Game- Dealer S Datum = 490
  ♠AK6
J85
T754
♣K96
 
♠QJ2
97
AKJ2
♣Q832
  ♠T954
Q2
Q863
♣J74
  ♠873
AKT643
9
♣AT5
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1123H+1S 170 -88Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicValentina Milenkovic & Ana Brajovic
2634H+1N 650 4-4Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
3454H+1S 650 4-4Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic

Session 4 Section A

ROUND 4

Board 16 EW Game- Dealer W Datum = -650
  ♠J94
T5
J987
♣J542
 
♠QT
K97632
642
♣Q7
  ♠AK7
AQJ8
AK5
♣986
  ♠86532
4
QT3
♣AKT3
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1613NT+2E  66000Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicSanja Lazic & Zoran Gosic
2244H+1E  65000Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
3534H+1E  65000Milan Mitic & Nevena VranesevicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 17 Love All- Dealer N Datum = 20
  ♠A8
AQ7
53
♣876543
 
♠J643
954
KJ862
♣2
  ♠KT7
JT
AQT
♣AKQJ9
  ♠Q952
K8632
974
♣T
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1613H-3N  150-55Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicSanja Lazic & Zoran Gosic
2243NT-2E 100 2-2Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
3533NT-2E 100 2-2Milan Mitic & Nevena VranesevicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 18 NS Game- Dealer E Datum = 1090
  ♠-
A4
AKT54
♣KJT654
 
♠T8
KT9752
86
♣982
  ♠Q97653
QJ6
J732
♣-
  ♠AKJ42
83
Q9
♣AQ73
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1612Sx-3E 500 -1111Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicSanja Lazic & Zoran Gosic
2246C+1N 1390 7-7Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
3536C+1N 1390 7-7Milan Mitic & Nevena VranesevicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 19 EW Game- Dealer S Datum = 160
  ♠Q92
KT85
A5
♣KT54
 
♠KT764
2
J9864
♣J8
  ♠85
AJ963
K2
♣A962
  ♠AJ3
Q74
QT73
♣Q73
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1613NT=N 400 6-6Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicSanja Lazic & Zoran Gosic
2241NT+1S 120 -11Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
3533NT-1S  50-55Milan Mitic & Nevena VranesevicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 20 Game All- Dealer W Datum = -90
  ♠-
A52
A853
♣AJ8652
 
♠AK87
KT743
Q9
♣Q9
  ♠JT6
QJ986
KJ4
♣T3
  ♠Q95432
-
T762
♣K74
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1613S=N 140 6-6Natasa Novakovic & Miodrag MalovicSanja Lazic & Zoran Gosic
2245C-2N  200-33Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicAleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo Ignjatovic
3535C-2N  200-33Milan Mitic & Nevena VranesevicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic

Session 5 Section A

ROUND 5

Board 21 NS Game- Dealer N Datum = -420
  ♠964
K984
T85
♣A94
 
♠A7
AQJ6
AK6
♣J832
  ♠KQ53
2
Q972
♣K765
  ♠JT82
T753
J43
♣QT
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1263NT=W  4001-1Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
2153NT+1W  43000Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3434S=E  42000Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 22 EW Game- Dealer E Datum = -450
  ♠9865
AK643
62
♣KT
 
♠A
J9875
Q73
♣J872
  ♠KQJ42
T
AK984
♣65
  ♠T73
Q2
JT5
♣AQ943
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1263NT+1W  630-55Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
2153NT=W  600-44Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3434D=E  1308-8Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 23 Game All- Dealer S Datum = -300
  ♠AQ872
T5
T54
♣K74
 
♠KJT
AJ97
K9872
♣2
  ♠943
6
AQ3
♣QJT985
  ♠65
KQ8432
J6
♣A63
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1264Hx-3S  800-1111Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
2152H=S 110 9-9Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3434H-2S  2003-3Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 24 Love All- Dealer W Datum = -20
  ♠A8
A74
AQT5
♣KJT8
 
♠KJ6532
KJT
73
♣64
  ♠T74
Q653
KJ2
♣Q52
  ♠Q9
982
9864
♣A973
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1262NT-2N  100-22Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
2153NT-1N  50-11Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3433S-2W 100 3-3Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic
Board 25 EW Game- Dealer N Datum = -50
  ♠AKQ73
65
A2
♣K754
 
♠T64
Q7
K874
♣QT92
  ♠J8
AJT98
T65
♣AJ6
  ♠952
K432
QJ93
♣83
 
TblNSEWContByLdNS+NS-BImpBImpNSEW
1264S-1N  5000Valentina Milenkovic & Ana BrajovicNatasa Novakovic & Miodrag Malovic
2154S-1N  5000Sanja Lazic & Zoran GosicMilan Mitic & Nevena Vranesevic
3434S-1N  5000Aleksandra Kovacevic & Momcilo IgnjatovicMaja Gertner & Ognjen Stankovic

MatchScores    

Ranks     Travellers

Session 1 Section A

ROUND 1
TABLE 1BOARD12345TOTALVPs
2SCORE420-140-630650200914,2
 DATUM450-80-63037010
5IMPs-1-2075-95,8
TABLE 2BOARD12345TOTALVPs
4SCORE480-140-630-200-90-153,77
 DATUM450-80-63037010
6IMPs1-20-11-31516,23
TABLE 3BOARD12345TOTALVPs
1SCORE45050-630650-90813,81
 DATUM450-80-63037010
3IMPs0407-3-86,19

Session 2 Section A

ROUND 2
TABLE 1BOARD678910TOTALVPs
6SCORE430-1150-450420-630-28,92
 DATUM190-480-450260-620
2IMPs6-12040211,08
TABLE 2BOARD678910TOTALVPs
1SCORE200650-450-50-620813,81
 DATUM190-480-450260-620
5IMPs0150-70-86,19
TABLE 3BOARD678910TOTALVPs
3SCORE-50-950-450420-620-124,72
 DATUM190-480-450260-620
4IMPs-6-100401215,28

Session 3 Section A

ROUND 3
TABLE 1BOARD1112131415TOTALVPs
1SCORE50-400200-90170-173,21
 DATUM70-704040490
2IMPs-1-84-4-81716,79
TABLE 2BOARD1112131415TOTALVPs
6SCORE1006001201006502117,79
 DATUM70-704040490
3IMPs112224-212,21
TABLE 3BOARD1112131415TOTALVPs
4SCORE50-400-200100650-95,8
 DATUM70-704040490
5IMPs-1-8-624914,2

Session 4 Section A

ROUND 4
TABLE 1BOARD1617181920TOTALVPs
6SCORE-660-150500400140-47,93
 DATUM-650201090160-90
1IMPs0-5-1166412,07
TABLE 2BOARD1617181920TOTALVPs
2SCORE-6501001390120-200512,53
 DATUM-650201090160-90
4IMPs027-1-3-57,47
TABLE 3BOARD1617181920TOTALVPs
5SCORE-6501001390-50-200110,55
 DATUM-650201090160-90
3IMPs027-5-3-19,45

Session 5 Section A

ROUND 5
TABLE 1BOARD2122232425TOTALVPs
2SCORE-400-630-800-100-50-173,21
 DATUM-420-450-300-20-50
6IMPs1-5-11-201716,79
TABLE 2BOARD2122232425TOTALVPs
1SCORE-430-600110-50-50412,07
 DATUM-420-450-300-20-50
5IMPs0-49-10-47,93
TABLE 3BOARD2122232425TOTALVPs
4SCORE-420-130-200100-501415,92
 DATUM-420-450-300-20-50
3IMPs08330-144,08

Ranks    

Travellers     MatchScores